Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL Parts List and Diagrams

 

Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL Parts List and Diagrams

Below you will find the complete Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL parts list and diagrams to easily locate your part and get it on order. Find your part, if it has a link, click on it and get up to date pricing and availability. Now, if your part does not have a link then find any link and click on it for vendor phone number to find out if the part can be ordered from the manufacture.
Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL Parts List and Diagrams

GESTETNER LANIER RICOH SAVIN
G176, P7031n, LP131n, SP 4100N, MLP31n
G177, P7035n, LP136n, SP 4110N, MLP36n
G176L, P7031nL, LP131nL, Aficio SP 4100NL, MLP31nL

PM Kit and Toner
90 K PM kit Fuser, pads, and rollers – 406642, 402815
Toner – 406997, 402809

1.Exterior 1 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 1258 Upper Seal – Rear Cover 1
2 G175 1250 Left Cover – NA 1
2 G175 1253 Left Cover – EU 1
3 G175 1400 Operation Panel (G176/G177) 1
3 G175 1401 Operation Panel: English: L: Ass’y (G176L) 1
4 G175 5406 Operation Panelharness 1
5 G175 1452 Upper Cover 1
5 G175 1652 Upper Cover – EU 1
6 G096 1509 Paper Exit Sub-unit Ass’y 1
7 G096 1512 Exit Cover 1
8 G052 4875 Inner Exit Cover Roller (TSB#008) 2
9 G052 4871 Left Holder – Exit Driven Roller 1
10 G052 4873 Outer Exit Cover Roller (TSB#008) 2
11 G052 4876 Left Spring Plate 1
12 G052 4877 Right Spring Plate 1
13 G052 4872 Right Holder – Exit Driven Roller 1
14 G175 1219 Rear Cover 1
14 G175 1229 Rear Cover – EU 1
15 G175 1651 Louver 1
16 G175 1450 Right Cover 1
16 G175 1650 Right Cover – EU 1
17 G096 1257 Warning Cover (Electrical) 1
18 M080 3111 Cassette Cover 1
19 G175 1406 Slide Guide 1
20 G175 1255 Lower Seal – Rear Cover 1
21 G175 1256 Left Seal – Rear Cover 1
22 G175 1257 Right Seal – Rear Cover 1
101 0451 3006N Tapping Screw – 3×6
102 0450 4010N Tapping Screw: M4x10
103 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
104 1607 1715 Ferrite Core – RFC-5

2.Exterior 2 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 3270 Table Unit – Manual Feed 1
1 G175 3271 Manual Feed Table: L: Ass’y (G176L) 1
2 G175 3277 Side Fence: Manual Feed: Left 1
3 G175 3276 Side Fence: Manual Feed: Right 1
4 GA00 0055 Decal: PS: PDF: E_Star 1
5 5215 2713 Bottom Plate Pad 1
6 G052 5362 Receptacle – 99RH144 1
7 G052 1544 Spring Plate – Receptacle 1
8 G800 3133 Side Fence Gear 1
9 G175 3341 Extension Tray: Manual Feed 1
9 G175 3342 Extension Tray: Manual Feed: L (G176L) 1
10 G175 3272 Cover: Manual Feed Table 1
11 G052 3278 Spring – Bypass 2
12 J007 1510 Logotype: Ricoh: TP-P1 (G176/G177) 1
12 J007 1511 Logotype: GES 1
12 J007 1512 Logotype: NSA 1
12 J007 1513 Logotype: REX 1
12 G139 2690 Plate – Logo RIC (G176/G177) 1
12 G190 0410 Logotype: Ricoh: P3 (G176L) 1
12 GA00 1051 Plate: Logo: SVN 1
12 GA00 1052 Plate: Logo: GES 1
12 GA00 1056 Plate: Logo: LAN 1
13 G175 1280 Door: Ass’y 1
13 G175 1260 Front Door – EU 1
14 AG07 1007 Latch – By Pass Feed Table 1
15 G175 1566 Door: Front – NA 1
16 G052 3356 Sheet – Soundproof 1
17 G096 1551 Misfeed Removal Decal 1
18 G175 1516 Door Lever 1
19 G052 1525 Spring – Lock Lever 1
20 G096 1517 Shutter Feeler 1
21 G175 1251 Harness Cover 1
22 G052 1541 Spring – Receptacle 2
23 G052 1542 Collar – Receptacle 2
24 G175 3539 Thermistor- Transfer 1
25 G176 1464 Modelname Plate – RIC (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1464 Modelname Plate – RIC (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1475 Name Plate: RIC: SP4100NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1465 Model Name Decal – SVN (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1465 Model Name Decal- SVN (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1476 Name Plate: SVN: MLP31NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1466 Model Name Decal -GES NA (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1466 Model Name Decal- GES NA (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1477 Name Plate: GES: P7031NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1467 Model Name Decal- LAN NA (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1471 Model Name Decal- LAN EU (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1467 Model Name Decal- LAN NA (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1471 Model Name Decal -LAN EU (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1478 Name Plate: LAN: LP131NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1482 Name Plate: LAN: SP4100NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1468 Model Name Decal – NSA EU (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1468 Model Name Decal- NSA (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1480 Name Plate: NSA: SP4100NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1469 Model Name Decal -REX (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1469 Model Name Decal – REX (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1481 Name Plate: REX: SP4100NL (G176L) 1
25 G176 1470 Model Name Decal-GESEU (G176/G177) 1
25 G177 1470 Model Name Decal- GES EU (G176/G177) 1
25 G176 1479 Name Plate: GES: SP4100NL (G176L) 1

3.LD Unit Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G052 1212 Clip 1
2 G175 1904 Imaging Unit 1
3 G052 2774 Mirror Clamp 4
4 GC03 0026 Mirror – 1 1
5 GC03 0027 Mirror – 2 1
6 GC02 5010 DTL 1
7 G052 2771 Right DTL Holder 1
8 G052 2772 Left DTL Holder 1
9 G052 2780 Shutter – LD 1
10 GC03 0028 Mirror – Sync Detector 1
11 G052 2764 Spring – LD Unit 1
12 G168 1915 Laser Diode Unit 1
13 G052 2763 LD Holder 2
14 GC02 5011 Cylindrical Lens 1
15 G052 2773 Cylindrical Lens Holder 1
16 G175 5403 Synchronize Detectorharness 1
17 G088 2775 Shield: Harness 1
18 G052 2777 Spring Holder – Shield Glass 2
19 GC01 5005 Shield Glass – Polygon Motor 1
20 GX06 0029 Polygon Scanner Motor: DC24V 24W 1
21 G088 2785 Cover: Optical Housing: Ass’y 1
22 G111 1910 Caution Decal – Laser 1
23 G088 2789 Shield: Cover: Polygon Scanner 1
24 G129 1902 Shield Glass 1
25 G029 1975 Cylindrical Lens 1
26 G168 1922 Holder: Sync Detector 1
27 G052 5060 Synchronization Detector 1
101 1105 0229 Clamp
102 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
103 0450 3012N Tapping Screw: 3×12
104 0951 3016N Screw: Polished Round: M3x16
105 0712 0030N Hexagonal Nut: M3
107 1607 1714 Ferrite Core: RFC-6

4.Paper Tray Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 3050 Paper Tray Unit 1
2 G096 3094 Tape – Sheet : Tray 5
3 G360 3091 Tray Sheet 1 3
4 G360 3092 Tray Sheet 2 2
5 G360 3093 Tray Sheet 3 2
6 G096 3052 Paper Tray Cover 1
7 G096 3075 Paper Size Sensor Board 1
8 G096 3071 Paper Tray Arm 2
9 G096 3083 Spring Tension 2
10 G096 3144 Paper Set Direction Label 1
11 G096 3055 Left Side Fence 1
12 A267 2869 Gear – 16Z 1
13 G096 3056 Right Side Fence 1
14 G175 2818 Tray Bottom Plate 1
15 G555 3069 Basepad 1
16 G096 3084 Separation Compression Spring 1
17 G096 3066 Friction Pad Adhesion 1
18 G029 2609 Cassette Protection 2
19 G096 3088 End Fence Pressure 1
20 G096 3087 End Fence Protection 1
21 G096 3090 End Fence Tension Spring 12N 1
22 G096 3089 End Fence Compression Spring 3.5N 1
23 G096 3086 End Fence Lever 1
24 G096 3085 End Fence 1
25 G096 3063 Paper Tray Cap 1
26 G096 3078 Protection Label 1
27 G096 3060 Rear Paper Tray 1
28 G096 3065 Paper Tray Supporting Plate 1
29 G096 3070 Paper Volume Sensor Board 1
30 G096 3051 Paper Tray 1
31 G175 3058 Traysheet 2
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0805 0089 Retaining Ring – M4

5.Paper Registration 1 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G096 3301 Support Plate Stay : Bypass 1
2 G175 3138 Spacer – Paper Feed 1
3 AA08 2075 Bushing – M6 1
4 G096 3337 Auxiliary Ground Plate 1
5 AA08 2058 Bushing – 6x10x9mm 2
6 G096 3335 Paper Feed Ground Plate 1
7 G175 5400 Interface Harness – FST 1
8 G096 3101 Paper Feed Shaft 1
9 G096 3100 Paper Feed Stay 1
10 G096 3106 Left Stay Cover 1
11 G029 2657 Compression Spring 1
12 G052 3106 Bushing – Paper Feed Roller 1
13 G052 3103 Paper Feed Roller 1
14 G096 3104 Paper End Sensor Feeler 1
15 AW02 0141 Photointerruptor 3
16 G096 3105 Paper Volume Sensor Feeler 1
17 G096 3107 Right Stay Cover 1
18 G052 3304 Spring Plate – Paper Transport 1
19 G052 3303 Paper Transport Roller 1
20 G175 3332 Relay Roller 1
21 G096 3306 Connecting Guide Roller 2
22 G096 3294 Connecting Guide Plate 1
23 G052 3307 Transport Guide Mylar 1
24 AW02 0145 Photointerruptor: Flat 1
25 G175 3286 Manual Feed Feeler 1
26 G096 3292 Spring – Manual Feed 1
27 G175 3290 Friction Pad – Manual Feed 1
28 G129 2552 Paper Feed Roller: Manual Feed 1
29 G175 2767 Feed Roller Cover 1
30 G096 3280 Manual Feed Frame 1
31 G116 4159 Screw: M3x13 4
32 G175 3139 Magnetic Clutch Stopper 1
33 G175 2587 Paper Feed Clutch 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0450 3010N Tapping Screw – M3x10
103 0805 0089 Retaining Ring – M4
104 0451 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8

6.Paper Registration 2 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G052 3258 Left Bushing – Registration 1
2 AA06 3539 Spring – Registration Roller 2
3 G175 2585 Magnetic Clutch – Registration 1
4 AA08 2144 Bushing – 8x12x7 2
5 G096 3336 Registration Drive Ground Plate 1
6 G096 1087 Paper Tray Spring Plate Ass’y 1
7 G175 2551 Photosensor 1
8 G175 3268 Registration Sensor Bracket 1
9 G096 3315 Driven Registration Roller Mm14 1
10 G175 3267 Cleaner Film – Registration 1
11 G052 3257 Right Bushing – Registration 1
12 G175 5404 Harness – Toner End Sensor 1
13 G052 3390 Toner End Sensor 1
14 G052 3396 Spring – Toner End Sensor 1
15 G175 3266 Upper Guide Plate – Registration 1
16 G052 3351 Decal – Registration 1
17 G175 3316 Registration Roller – Drive 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0805 0088 Retaining Ring – M6

7.Transfer Section Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G096 1019 Transport Guide Pin 2
2 G052 3627 Spring – Transfer 2
3 G052 3626 Left Bushing – Transfer 1
4 G052 3625 Right Bushing – Transfer 1
5 G096 3621 Separation Electrode Plate 1
6 G096 3622 Electrode Plate Cover 1
7 G096 3345 Registration Guide 1
8 G096 3346 Registration Guide Long 1
9 G052 3623 Transfer Terminal 1
10 G052 3624 Separation Terminal 1
11 G096 1018 Transport Guide 1
12 G129 6260 Transfer Roller Ass’y 1
13 G129 6252 Gear – Transfer Roller 1
14 G129 6257 Transfer Roller 1
15 G129 6251 Positioning Roller – Transfer 1
16 G096 3640 Transfer Guide Plate Ass’y 1
17 G096 3641 Transfer Guide Plate Sheet 1
18 G096 3628 Transport Guide Ground Plate 1
19 G096 3629 Transport Terminal Guide 1
20 G052 1255 Charge Terminal – High Voltage 1
21 G052 1254 Inner Terminal – Charge 1
22 G052 1256 Development Terminal – High Voltage 1
23 G052 1253 Development Terminal 1
24 G052 1251 Charge Terminal 1
25 G129 6255 Bushing 2
101 0450 3012N Tapping Screw: 3×12
102 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8

8.Fusing Unit 1 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 4118 Fusing Unit: NA: Ass’y 1
1 G175 4127 Fusing Unit: EU: Ass’y 1
2 G175 4644 Entrance Guide Plate – Upper 1
3 G175 0180 Heater – 765W 120V 1
3 G175 0179 Heater – 765W 230V 1
4 G052 4700 External Circlip 2
5 G175 4619 Gear – 41Z 1
6 G052 4618 Bearing 30x42x7 2
7 G175 4063 Hot Roller 1
8 G175 5500 Fusingdrawer – NA 1
8 G175 5510 Fusingdrawer – 230V 1
9 G175 5520 Harness – Fusing Unit Set 120V 1
9 G175 5521 Harness – Fusing Set 230V 1
10 G096 5501 Fusing Thermistor 1
11 G175 4625 Holder Plate – Fusing Harness 1
12 G096 4611 Thermostat Ass’y 1
13 G175 4602 Electrode Plate – Right 1
14 G096 4695 Upper Harness Plate 1
15 G096 4615 Left Fusing Lampbracket 1
16 G088 4618 Electrode: Heater 1
17 G096 4638 Exit Roller Supporting Plate 4
18 GA00 0058 Decal Warning (High Temperature) 1
19 G052 4622 Spring – Fusing Stripper 3
20 G052 4624 Hot Roller Stripper 3
21 G096 4616 Right Heater Bracket 1
22 G096 4692 Fusing Right Cover 1
23 G175 4642 Discharge Brush – Bearing 1
24 G175 4690 Ground Plate – Fusing 1
25 G052 4647 Spring Plate – Fusing Exit 2
26 G096 4635 Upper Fusing Exit Guide Plate 1
27 G052 4639 Exit Roller Holder 4
28 G800 4854 Exit Roller 4
29 G175 4629 Frame: Fusing: Upper: Ass’y (TSB#007) 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0450 3012N Tapping Screw: 3×12
103 0450 3010N Tapping Screw – M3x10
104 0954 3008N Screw – M3x8
105 0954 3010N Screw: Polished Round/Spring: M3x10

9.Fusing Unit 2 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 4698 Fusing Left Cover 1
2 G129 4102 Pressure Spring – Fusing 2
3 G175 4662 Pressure Roller Lever 2
4 G052 4665 Bushing – Pressure Roller 2
5 G052 4676 Gear – Fusing Idler 1
6 G052 4677 Gear – Fusing Idler 1
7 G175 4681 Fusing Entrance Guide Plate 1
8 G175 4650 Pressure Frame 1
9 G175 0126 Pressure Roller 1
10 G175 4673 Gear – 15Z 1
11 G800 4851 Bushing 2
12 G096 4674 Fusing Exit Roller 1
13 G052 4692 Discharge Brush – Pressure 1
14 G052 4691 Ground Plate – Fusing Pressure 1
15 G175 4693 Decal – High Temperature 1
16 G175 4183 Right Pressure Lever 1
17 G175 4182 Left Pressure Lever 1
18 G175 4181 Pressure Lever Shaft 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0450 3010N Tapping Screw – M3x10

10.Paper Exit Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 5413 Exit Sensorharness 1
2 G052 1044 Exit Feeler Holder 1
3 GW02 0020 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1 2
4 G052 1042 Fusing Exit Feeler 1
5 G052 1046 Spring – Fusing Exit Feeler 1
6 G052 1272 Rear Cover Sw Bracket 1
7 G052 1273 Spring – Micro Switch 1
8 M079 1274 Micro Switch Lever 1
9 G052 4855 Pulley – Paper Exit 1
10 G052 1049 Bushing – Paper Exit 1
11 G096 4850 Exit Roller 1
12 G800 4851 Bushing 1
13 G096 1262 Exit Roller Ground Plate 1
14 G096 1041 Exit Bracket 1
15 G096 4888 Exit Brush Discharge 1
16 G096 1043 Exhaust Sensor Feeler 1
17 G129 3522 Discharge Lamp: Cassis 1
18 G175 1032 Heat Insulating Plate – Front 1
19 GH01 0007 Rubber Foot – FF-006(P4070)N 2
20 G096 1081 Right Paper Tray Rail 1
21 G096 1082 Left Paper Tray Rail 1
22 G096 1085 Base Ground Plate 1
23 G052 1027 Spring Plate – Duplex Rail 2
24 G096 1021 Right Duplex Rail 1
25 G096 1022 Left Duplex Rail 1
26 G052 4696 Right Fusing Lock Lever 1
27 G052 4697 Left Fusing Lock Lever 1
28 G128 1151 Decal: Warning (High Temperature) 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0450 3012N Tapping Screw: 3×12
103 0451 3014N Tapping Screw: 3×14
104 1105 0487 Harness Clamp
105 1105 0516 Clamp
106 1204 2521 Micro Switch
107 1102 4559 Connector – 3P

11.Drive Section Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 1050 Brushless Motor – DC 31W 1
2 M001 1122 Drive Unit Bracket (TSB#005) 1
3 G175 3209 Magnetic Clutch 1
4 G175 2554 Spring Clutch Bracket 1
5 G129 2551 Magnetic Clutch: 1turn: Z41 1
6 G052 1104 Gear – Fusing 1 1
7 G052 1108 Gear – Paper Feed 1 1
8 G052 1109 Gear – Paper Feed 2 1
9 G052 1113 Gear – Paper Feed 6 1
10 G052 1112 Gear – Paper Feed 5 1
11 G052 1111 Gear – Paper Feed 4 1
12 G052 1110 Gear – Paper Feed 3 1
13 G175 1106 Gear – 45Z 1
14 G052 1107 Gear – Pulley – Fusing 1
15 5353 1803 Wave Washer 1
16 G052 1120 Spring – Paper Exit Release 1
17 G052 1121 Drive Belt 1
18 G052 1123 Spacer – Drive Unit 1
19 G088 1103 Gear: PCU 1
20 G052 1105 Gear – Fusing 2 1
21 G175 2555 Harness Holder 1
101 0450 3010N Tapping Screw – M3x10
102 1105 0292 Wire Saddle
103 0450 4010N Tapping Screw: M4x10
104 0805 0089 Retaining Ring – M4

12.Electrical Section 1 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G175 1056 Drawer Bracket – Fusing 1
2 G175 5416 Harness – Fusing 120V 1
2 G175 5417 Fusing Harness – 230V 1
3 G175 5407 Harness- Power Source 1
4 G175 0019 Power Supply Unit – 120V 1
4 G175 0020 Power Supply Unit – 230V 1
5 G129 5300 Power Pack: Bct: Rohs 1
6 G096 1221 Power Supply Unit Bracket 1
7 G096 1031 Lower Fusing Heat Insulating Plate 1
8 G096 1271 Inlet Bracket 1
9 G102 5502 Power Supply Cord: EU 1
10 G111 5419 Harness – Power Pack 1
11 G096 1087 Paper Tray Spring Plate Ass’y 1
12 G096 3338 Ground Plate – Registration 1
13 G052 1252 Drum Terminal 1
14 G175 5409 Main Switch Harness – NA 1
14 G175 5411 Main Switch Harness – EU 1
15 G129 1051 Fan Motor Mm92: 24V 1
16 G110 5501 Inlet: JPN: Ass’y 1
16 G096 5506 Inlet – EU 1
17 G129 5205 Choke Coil 1
101 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
102 0450 3012N Tapping Screw: 3×12
103 0451 3006N Tapping Screw – 3×6
104 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
105 0451 4006N Tapping Screw – 4×6
106 1150 0373 Power Supply Code: 125V 15A NA
107 0450 4010N Tapping Screw: M4x10
108 0454 3006Q Tapping Screw – M3x6
109 0950 4006N Screw – M4x6
110 1105 0487 Harness Clamp
111 1105 0292 Wire Saddle
112 1105 0516 Clamp
113 1204 2628 Switch 250V/10A

13.Electrical Section 2 Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

1 G104 5141 Knob Screw: M3 5
2 G175 5101 Control Board Panel 1
3 B622 5825 Panel Knob Screw 2
4 G056 6005 HDD Cover 1
5 G168 5115 SD-Cardcover 1
6 G177 5317 PCB: CTL: Sub-Ass’y (G176/G177) 1
6 G176 5328 PCB: CTL: Sub-Ass’y (G176L) 1
7 G176 9591 NVRAM – Zero Counter 1
8 G088 1216 Cover: EGB 1
9 G096 1211 Egb Bracket 1
10 G175 5603 Engine Board – LT (G176) (TSB#003) 1
10 G175 5602 Engine Board – LT (G177) (TSB#003) 1
10 G175 5606 PCB: EGB: NA: L (G176L) (TSB#003) 1
10 G175 5605 Engine Board – A/B (G176) (230v) (TSB#003) 1
10 G175 5604 Engine Board – A/B (G177) (230v) (TSB#003) 1
10 G175 5607 PCB: EGB: EU: L (G176L) (230v) (TSB#003) 1
11 G175 5414 Harness- Duplex 1
12 R013 1097 Clamp 1
13 G175 5412 Harness -Paper Feed 1
14 G800 3035 Push SW – Paper Size 1
15 G175 5401 Motor Sensor Harness 1
16 G175 5410 Safety Switch Harness 1
17 G096 1241 Control Board Bracket Ass’y 1
18 B132 5836 Panel – Interface 1
19 G330 5750 SDRAM-DIMM- 64MB 1
20 G111 1055 Supporter 1
21 G108 5107 Left Guide 1 1
22 G108 5108 Right Guide 1 1
101 0451 3006N Tapping Screw – 3×6
102 1607 1714 Ferrite Core: RFC-6
103 0450 3008N Tapping Screw – M3x8
104 1204 2521 Micro Switch
105 0353 0040N Screw – M3x4
106 0352 5080N Screw: M2.5×8
107 1105 0487 Harness Clamp
108 1105 0516 Clamp
109 1105 0292 Wire Saddle

14.Main CTRL Board Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL (G176/G177)

* G177 5317 PCB: CTL: Sincere-P1C: Sub-Ass’y (G176/G177) 1
* G176 5318 PCB: CTL: Sincere-P1C: Sub-Ass’y (G176L) 1
1 B229 7180 Asic: Charango 1

15.Engine Board Lanier LP131n, LP136n, LP131nL(G176/G177)

* G175 5603 Engine Board – LT (G176/G177) 1
* G175 5602 Engine Board – LT (G176/G177) 1
* G175 5606 PCB: EGB: NA: L (G176L) 1
* G175 5605 Engine Board – A/B (G176/G177) 1
* G175 5604 Engine Board – A/B (G176/G177) 1
* G175 5607 PCB: EGB: EU: L (G176L) 1
1 G088 5353 IC: RL5C580 1
2 GY20 0012 IC: E-MAC2 1

We will be happy to hear your thoughts

      Leave a reply